GesamtSaison 2020
 NameSpieleToreSpieleTore
1Hovemann, Friedel4453400
2Musga, Fritz44010640
3Westen, Peter39831400
4Schierholz, Georg3914110
5Wellhausen, Helmut3862600
6Broermann, Hendrik35410520
7Freitag, Friedhelm3086700
8Micus, Ernst3021400
9Klein, Rolf2892900
10Fischer, Eckardt2808600
11Appelbaum, Ralf279731
12Hecken, Günther276600
13Füser, Udo2641800
14Röwekamp, Horst248900
15Gundelach, Hannes2445100
16Eisenbrecher, Klaus237500
17Kanne, Karl2353600
18Cramer, Thorsten2342000
19Brunnert, Georg2142200
20Kucklick, Georg2087920
21Stotz, Detlef205200
22Westermann, Frank203000
23Vogt, Thomas1891530
24Bals, Achim18718743
25Söbbeke, Josef186020
26Mosch, Heiko1833300
27Eisenbrecher, G.1686100
28Niemczok, Karl-Heinz1662800
29Niggenaber, Paul1607100
30Heegt, Thomas1564100
31Spiekermann, Wolfgang1501900
32Lissitschkin, Sergey1473020
33Stoos, Frank1411340
34Fassel, Bernd1361200
35Wiemeyer, Eberhard135100
36Tegethoff, Klaus1332500
37Schydlo1337100
38Heider, Ralf1317400
39Rygula, Heinz126600
40Geier, Karl-Heinz122400
41Althoff, Johannes1131440
42Tack108900
43Cakici, Recep "Ritchie"1081630
44Lauer, Wolfgang107230
45Kuhn100500
46Mendelin, Christian886123
47Kraft, Michael751500
48Glarmin, Willi757000
49Gründer, Detlef74531
50Moka, Ulrich711000
51Junge, Marc712200
52Remmert, Dirk69320
53Mujkanovic, Sead681030
54Schweig, Bruno651800
55Diekmann, Horst643000
56Wiemeyer, Thomas62000
57Schröder, Carsten62431
58Junge, W.613500
59Raßmus, Olaf57220
60Schröder, Werner52900
61Fruh, Axel49200
62Fromme, Werner46400
63Fruh, Rudi42700
64Farid, Dr.421100
65Krüger, Matthias38400
66Reinhold36000
67Klein, D.36000
68Jütte34000
69Krebs, Thorsten33000
70Kalthoff33000
71Sroun, Ahmad322100
72Lemken32800
73Zielke, Wolfram31100
74Woggon31000
75Hundertmark, Arndt312800
76Heitmann30000
77Hense, Wilhelm29100
78Lummer, H.28700
79Petermeier27400
80Lammert25200
81Humann, Peter241500
82Loddenkemper22700
83Jungeblodt, Kai-Uwe21030
84Weege20000
85Hovemann, D.19600
86Cimiotti191000
87Stork, Thomas18000
88Ropinski, Thomas18800
89Günther18300
90Fuisting17100
91Möller, Hendrik16100
92Hartwig, Jimmy16100
93Gonska, Detlef16000
94Büker15100
95Kückelheim, Willi14800
96Lummer, F.13600
97Essert, H.13100
98Schmidt12200
99Hüsch, Max121200
100Blanke, Olaf12100
101Sprick, Norbert11100
102Meißner11500
103Kamela, Thomas11100
104Zopp, Stephan10200
105Zimmermann10100
106Essert, W.10100
107Brendel10000
108Schnettker, Alfred9030
109Schmitz, W.9100
110Puncloh, Milan9100
111Koers, Uwe9300
112Gümüs, Özcan9000
113Reiling, Gerd8000
114Stratmann7100
115Borchardt, Uwe7000
116Schnerrer, Markus6000
117Schulte5400
118Neunaber5100
119Edelmann5000
120Adams, Rainer5100
121Steinmann, Andre4030
122Grochowski4000
123Busch, Paul4100
124Aring, Heinz4000
125Adnan4200
126Abad, Mario4000
127Österwalbesloh3100
128Schnieder3000
129Quante, Philip3000
130Neuhaus3000
131Kammermann, Wolfgang3400
132Joachim, Uwe3000
133Hüther, Adolf3000
134Heider, Jörg3000
135Grimme3000
136Ehle3000
137Vorderstraße, Klaus2100
138Söbbeke, Daniel2000
139Schmitz, G.2000
140Reimetz2200
141Niemczok, Frank2300
142Kaupmann, Jürgen2000
143Gürz, Olli2000
144Dugaev, Boris2300
145Burkhard, Markus2000
146Schweig, Wolfgang1000
147Ringel, Christian1000
148Miceli, Andrea1200
149Krilleke, Franz1000
150Kolaritsch1000
151Gode, Volker1010
152Gillmann, Maik1000
153Dahlhoff1000
154Becker, Timo1100
  12006(78.0)2334(15.2)62(0.4)9(0.1)