GesamtSaison 2020
 NameSpieleToreSpieleTore
1Hovemann, Friedel4453400
2Musga, Fritz43610600
3Westen, Peter39831400
4Schierholz, Georg3904100
5Wellhausen, Helmut3862600
6Broermann, Hendrik35210500
7Freitag, Friedhelm3086700
8Micus, Ernst3021400
9Klein, Rolf2892900
10Fischer, Eckardt2808600
11Hecken, Günther276600
12Appelbaum, Ralf276600
13Füser, Udo2641800
14Röwekamp, Horst248900
15Gundelach, Hannes2445100
16Eisenbrecher, Klaus237500
17Kanne, Karl2353600
18Cramer, Thorsten2342000
19Brunnert, Georg2142200
20Kucklick, Georg2067900
21Stotz, Detlef205200
22Westermann, Frank203000
23Vogt, Thomas1861500
24Söbbeke, Josef184000
25Mosch, Heiko1833300
26Bals, Achim18318400
27Eisenbrecher, G.1686100
28Niemczok, Karl-Heinz1662800
29Niggenaber, Paul1607100
30Heegt, Thomas1564100
31Spiekermann, Wolfgang1501900
32Lissitschkin, Sergey1453000
33Stoos, Frank1371300
34Fassel, Bernd1361200
35Wiemeyer, Eberhard135100
36Tegethoff, Klaus1332500
37Schydlo1337100
38Heider, Ralf1317400
39Rygula, Heinz126600
40Geier, Karl-Heinz122400
41Althoff, Johannes1091400
42Tack108900
43Cakici, Recep "Ritchie"1051600
44Lauer, Wolfgang104200
45Kuhn100500
46Mendelin, Christian865800
47Kraft, Michael751500
48Glarmin, Willi757000
49Moka, Ulrich711000
50Junge, Marc712200
51Gründer, Detlef71400
52Remmert, Dirk67300
53Schweig, Bruno651800
54Mujkanovic, Sead651000
55Diekmann, Horst643000
56Wiemeyer, Thomas62000
57Junge, W.613500
58Schröder, Carsten59300
59Raßmus, Olaf55200
60Schröder, Werner52900
61Fruh, Axel49200
62Fromme, Werner46400
63Fruh, Rudi42700
64Farid, Dr.421100
65Krüger, Matthias38400
66Reinhold36000
67Klein, D.36000
68Jütte34000
69Krebs, Thorsten33000
70Kalthoff33000
71Sroun, Ahmad322100
72Lemken32800
73Zielke, Wolfram31100
74Woggon31000
75Hundertmark, Arndt312800
76Heitmann30000
77Hense, Wilhelm29100
78Lummer, H.28700
79Petermeier27400
80Lammert25200
81Humann, Peter241500
82Loddenkemper22700
83Weege20000
84Hovemann, D.19600
85Cimiotti191000
86Stork, Thomas18000
87Ropinski, Thomas18800
88Jungeblodt, Kai-Uwe18000
89Günther18300
90Fuisting17100
91Möller, Hendrik16100
92Hartwig, Jimmy16100
93Gonska, Detlef16000
94Büker15100
95Kückelheim, Willi14800
96Lummer, F.13600
97Essert, H.13100
98Schmidt12200
99Hüsch, Max121200
100Blanke, Olaf12100
101Sprick, Norbert11100
102Meißner11500
103Kamela, Thomas11100
104Zopp, Stephan10200
105Zimmermann10100
106Essert, W.10100
107Brendel10000
108Schmitz, W.9100
109Puncloh, Milan9100
110Koers, Uwe9300
111Gümüs, Özcan9000
112Reiling, Gerd8000
113Stratmann7100
114Borchardt, Uwe7000
115Schnettker6000
116Schnerrer, Markus6000
117Schulte5400
118Neunaber5100
119Edelmann5000
120Adams, Rainer5100
121Grochowski4000
122Busch, Paul4100
123Aring, Heinz4000
124Adnan4200
125Abad, Mario4000
126Österwalbesloh3100
127Schnieder3000
128Quante, Philip3000
129Neuhaus3000
130Kammermann, Wolfgang3400
131Joachim, Uwe3000
132Hüther, Adolf3000
133Heider, Jörg3000
134Grimme3000
135Ehle3000
136Vorderstraße, Klaus2100
137Söbbeke, Daniel2000
138Schmitz, G.2000
139Reimetz2200
140Niemczok, Frank2300
141Kaupmann, Jürgen2000
142Gürz, Olli2000
143Dugaev, Boris2300
144Burkhard, Markus2000
145Steinmann, Andre1000
146Schweig, Wolfgang1000
147Ringel, Christian1000
148Miceli, Andrea1200
149Krilleke, Franz1000
150Kolaritsch1000
151Gillmann, Maik1000
152Dahlhoff1000
153Becker, Timo1100
  11944(78.1)2325(15.2)0(0.0)0(0.0)