GesamtSaison 2020
 NameSpieleToreSpieleTore
1Westen, Peter39831400
2Bals, Achim18318400
3Musga, Fritz43610600
4Broermann, Hendrik35210500
5Fischer, Eckardt2808600
6Kucklick, Georg2067900
7Heider, Ralf1317400
8Schydlo1337100
9Niggenaber, Paul1607100
10Glarmin, Willi757000
11Freitag, Friedhelm3086700
12Eisenbrecher, G.1686100
13Mendelin, Christian865800
14Gundelach, Hannes2445100
15Schierholz, Georg3904100
16Heegt, Thomas1564100
17Kanne, Karl2353600
18Junge, W.613500
19Hovemann, Friedel4453400
20Mosch, Heiko1833300
21Lissitschkin, Sergey1453000
22Diekmann, Horst643000
23Klein, Rolf2892900
24Niemczok, Karl-Heinz1662800
25Hundertmark, Arndt312800
26Wellhausen, Helmut3862600
27Tegethoff, Klaus1332500
28Junge, Marc712200
29Brunnert, Georg2142200
30Sroun, Ahmad322100
31Cramer, Thorsten2342000
32Spiekermann, Wolfgang1501900
33Schweig, Bruno651800
34Füser, Udo2641800
35Cakici, Recep "Ritchie"1051600
36Vogt, Thomas1861500
37Kraft, Michael751500
38Humann, Peter241500
39Micus, Ernst3021400
40Althoff, Johannes1091400
41Stoos, Frank1371300
42Hüsch, Max121200
43Fassel, Bernd1361200
44Farid, Dr.421100
45Mujkanovic, Sead651000
46Moka, Ulrich711000
47Cimiotti191000
48Tack108900
49Schröder, Werner52900
50Röwekamp, Horst248900
51Ropinski, Thomas18800
52Lemken32800
53Kückelheim, Willi14800
54Lummer, H.28700
55Loddenkemper22700
56Fruh, Rudi42700
57Rygula, Heinz126600
58Lummer, F.13600
59Hovemann, D.19600
60Hecken, Günther276600
61Appelbaum, Ralf276600
62Meißner11500
63Kuhn100500
64Eisenbrecher, Klaus237500
65Schulte5400
66Petermeier27400
67Krüger, Matthias38400
68Kammermann, Wolfgang3400
69Gründer, Detlef71400
70Geier, Karl-Heinz122400
71Fromme, Werner46400
72Schröder, Carsten59300
73Remmert, Dirk67300
74Niemczok, Frank2300
75Koers, Uwe9300
76Günther18300
77Dugaev, Boris2300
78Zopp, Stephan10200
79Stotz, Detlef205200
80Schmidt12200
81Reimetz2200
82Raßmus, Olaf55200
83Miceli, Andrea1200
84Lauer, Wolfgang104200
85Lammert25200
86Fruh, Axel49200
87Adnan4200
88Österwalbesloh3100
89Zimmermann10100
90Zielke, Wolfram31100
91Wiemeyer, Eberhard135100
92Vorderstraße, Klaus2100
93Stratmann7100
94Sprick, Norbert11100
95Schmitz, W.9100
96Puncloh, Milan9100
97Neunaber5100
98Möller, Hendrik16100
99Kamela, Thomas11100
100Hense, Wilhelm29100
101Hartwig, Jimmy16100
102Fuisting17100
103Essert, W.10100
104Essert, H.13100
105Büker15100
106Busch, Paul4100
107Blanke, Olaf12100
108Becker, Timo1100
109Adams, Rainer5100
110Woggon31000
111Wiemeyer, Thomas62000
112Westermann, Frank203000
113Weege20000
114Söbbeke, Josef184000
115Söbbeke, Daniel2000
116Stork, Thomas18000
117Steinmann, Andre1000
118Schweig, Wolfgang1000
119Schnieder3000
120Schnettker6000
121Schnerrer, Markus6000
122Schmitz, G.2000
123Ringel, Christian1000
124Reinhold36000
125Reiling, Gerd8000
126Quante, Philip3000
127Neuhaus3000
128Krilleke, Franz1000
129Krebs, Thorsten33000
130Kolaritsch1000
131Klein, D.36000
132Kaupmann, Jürgen2000
133Kalthoff33000
134Jütte34000
135Jungeblodt, Kai-Uwe18000
136Joachim, Uwe3000
137Hüther, Adolf3000
138Heitmann30000
139Heider, Jörg3000
140Gürz, Olli2000
141Gümüs, Özcan9000
142Grochowski4000
143Grimme3000
144Gonska, Detlef16000
145Gillmann, Maik1000
146Ehle3000
147Edelmann5000
148Dahlhoff1000
149Burkhard, Markus2000
150Brendel10000
151Borchardt, Uwe7000
152Aring, Heinz4000
153Abad, Mario4000
  11944(78.1)2325(15.2)0(0.0)0(0.0)